Area Overview for DA17 5NP

Area Information

Key information about the DA17 5NP including its size, population, and administrative classification.

Area Type
Postcode
Area Size
4336 m²
Population
Not available
Population Density
Not available

House Prices in DA17 5NP

15
Properties
£208,600
Average Sold Price
£70,000
Lowest Price
£435,000
Highest Price

Showing 15 properties

AddressTypeBedsBathsLast Sale PriceLast Sale Date
5 Croft Close, Belvedere, DA17 5NPDetached31£435,000Sep 2025
3 Croft Close, Belvedere, DA17 5NPhouse31£220,000Oct 2010
8 Croft Close, Belvedere, DA17 5NPhouse--£215,000Mar 2010
6 Croft Close, Belvedere, DA17 5NPSemi-detached--£230,000Oct 2008
7 Croft Close, Belvedere, DA17 5NPhouse--£240,000Nov 2007
9 Croft Close, Belvedere, DA17 5NPhouse--£215,000Jul 2007
1 Croft Close, Belvedere, DA17 5NPhouse4-£237,000Oct 2003
15 Croft Close, Belvedere, DA17 5NPhouse--£126,000Jan 2003
2 Croft Close, Belvedere, DA17 5NPSemi-detached--£98,000Sep 1999
4 Croft Close, Belvedere, DA17 5NPSemi-detached--£70,000Nov 1996
Page 1 of 2

Energy Efficiency in DA17 5NP

Tenure

79

NS-SEC

28